FUTBOL
BASKETBOL
KANALLAR
06-12-2020
02:45
Sportivo Luqueno - Libertad
06-12-2020
03:00
Coritiba - Bragantino
06-12-2020
03:00
Cruzeiro - Brasil De Pelotas
06-12-2020
06:00
Leon - Guadalajara
06-12-2020
07:00
Ryukyu - Fagiano Okayama
06-12-2020
07:00
Ehime FC - Kyoto Sanga
06-12-2020
07:00
Yokohama SCC - Parceiro Nagano
06-12-2020
07:00
Vanraure Hachinohe - Sagamihara
06-12-2020
08:00
Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai
06-12-2020
08:00
Mito HollyHock - Tokushima Vortis
06-12-2020
08:00
Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa
06-12-2020
08:00
Tochigi SC - ThespaKusatsu Gunma
06-12-2020
08:00
Matsumoto Yamaga - Albirex Niigata
06-12-2020
08:00
Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy
06-12-2020
08:00
Renofa Yamaguchi - Giravanz Kitakyushu
06-12-2020
08:00
JEF United - Ventforet Kofu
06-12-2020
08:00
V-Varen Nagasaki - Montedio Yamagata
06-12-2020
09:00
Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka
06-12-2020
09:00
Jubilo Iwata - Omiya Ardija
06-12-2020
13:00
Beijing Guoan - FC Tokyo
06-12-2020
14:00
Rostov - FK Ufa
06-12-2020
14:00
NK Bravo - Tabor Sezana
06-12-2020
14:00
BC Andorra - Real Betis Energia Plus
06-12-2020
14:15
Feyenoord - Heracles
06-12-2020
14:15
Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen
06-12-2020
14:15
Vilafranquense - Estoril
06-12-2020
14:30
Hellas Verona - Cagliari
06-12-2020
14:30
Bilbao Basket - Estudiantes
06-12-2020
15:00
Zilimadjou - Galaxy FC
06-12-2020
15:00
West Bromwich - Crystal Palace
06-12-2020
15:00
Ross County - Rangers
06-12-2020
15:00
Olimpik Donetsk - Rukh Vynnyky
06-12-2020
15:00
Indija - Spartak Subotica
06-12-2020
15:00
Sloboda Tuzla - Krupa FK
06-12-2020
15:00
Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar
06-12-2020
15:00
Qarabağ Ağdam - Qabala
06-12-2020
15:00
Zira - Sumqayıt
06-12-2020
15:00
Wuhan Zall - Shandong Luneng
06-12-2020
15:00
Univ Yugra Surgut - Khimky Podmoskovie
06-12-2020
15:30
Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg
06-12-2020
15:30
Paderborn - Nürnberg
06-12-2020
15:30
Würzburger Kickers - Sandhausen
06-12-2020
15:30
Genk - Royal Antwerp
06-12-2020
15:30
MAS Taborsko - Dukla Prag
06-12-2020
15:40
Emirates - Al Ittihad Kalba
06-12-2020
15:45
Baniyas SC - Al Urooba
06-12-2020
16:00
Bayern München (K) - Bayer Leverkusen (K)
06-12-2020
16:00
12 de Octubre - Guairena
06-12-2020
16:00
Granada - Huesca
06-12-2020
16:00
Alcorcon - Almeria
06-12-2020
16:00
SonderjyskE - FC Nordsjaelland
06-12-2020
16:00
OFI - Apollon Smirnis
06-12-2020
16:00
Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana
06-12-2020
16:00
Radnik Surdulica - Proleter Novi Sad
06-12-2020
16:00
Mladost Lucani - Novi Pazar
06-12-2020
16:00
Javor Ivanjica - Backa Topola
06-12-2020
16:00
Al Hilal Omdurman - Vipers
06-12-2020
16:00
Le Messager Ngozi - Young Buffaloes
06-12-2020
16:00
Tsmoki Minsk - CSKA Moscow
06-12-2020
16:00
TEMP-SUMZ Revda - Uralmash Ekaterinburg
06-12-2020
16:30
AZ Alkmaar - Groningen
06-12-2020
16:30
Utrecht - ADO Den Haag
06-12-2020
16:30
Hartberg - Rapid Wien
06-12-2020
16:30
Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC
06-12-2020
16:30
Falkenbergs FF - Mjallby
06-12-2020
16:30
Malmö FF - Östersunds FK
06-12-2020
16:30
Elfsborg - AIK
06-12-2020
16:30
Göteborg - IK Sirius
06-12-2020
16:30
Norrköping - Helsingborgs IF
06-12-2020
16:30
Djurgarden - Varbergs BoIS FC
06-12-2020
16:30
Örebro - Hammarby
06-12-2020
16:30
Kalmar - Hacken
06-12-2020
16:30
Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula
06-12-2020
16:30
TS Galaxy - Stellenbosch FC
06-12-2020
16:30
Baroka - Chippa United
06-12-2020
16:30
Santiago Wanderers - Coquimbo Unido
06-12-2020
17:00
Parma - Benevento
06-12-2020
17:00
Udinese - Atalanta
06-12-2020
17:00
Roma - Sassuolo
06-12-2020
17:00
Reggiana - Monza
06-12-2020
17:00
Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin
06-12-2020
17:00
Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce
06-12-2020
17:00
Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb
06-12-2020
17:00
Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg
06-12-2020
17:00
HamKam - Lilleström
06-12-2020
17:00
FC Goa - Kerala Blasters
06-12-2020
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm - Rasta Vechta
06-12-2020
17:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg - Crailsheim Merlins
06-12-2020
17:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn - Ewe Baskets Oldenburg
06-12-2020
17:00
Ulsan Hyundai - Melbourne Victory
06-12-2020
17:15
Sheffield United - Leicester City
06-12-2020
17:15
Budapest Honved - MTK Budapest
06-12-2020
17:25
Al Quadisiya - Al Shabab Riyadh
06-12-2020
17:30
Werder Bremen - Stuttgart
06-12-2020
17:30
Hassania Agadir - Ittihad Tanger
06-12-2020
17:30
Cotonsport - Unisport
06-12-2020
17:30
GTK Gliwice - MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
06-12-2020
18:00
Mlada Boleslav - Teplice
06-12-2020
18:00
Asante Kotoko - Nouadhibou
06-12-2020
18:00
Espanyol - Sporting Gijon
06-12-2020
18:00
Beerschot VA - AS Eupen
06-12-2020
18:00
Nacional - Santa Clara
06-12-2020
18:00
FC Copenhagen - AC Horsens
06-12-2020
18:00
Celtic - St. Johnstone
06-12-2020
18:00
Luzern - Young Boys
06-12-2020
18:00
Sion - Lugano
06-12-2020
18:00
Zürich - Lausanne Sports
06-12-2020
18:00
Desna - Vorskla Poltava
06-12-2020
18:00
Zorya Luhansk - Dnipro-1
06-12-2020
18:00
FK Zlatibor - Crvena Zvezda
06-12-2020
18:00
Porto II - Academica
06-12-2020
18:00
Enyimba - Rahimo
06-12-2020
18:00
Virtus Bologna - Dinamo Sassari
06-12-2020
18:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg - UNICS Kazan
06-12-2020
18:15
Osasuna - Real Betis
06-12-2020
18:15
PAOK - Asteras Tripolis
06-12-2020
18:15
PAS Giannina - Lamia
06-12-2020
18:30
Virtus Roma - Pallacanestro Trieste
06-12-2020
18:45
Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
06-12-2020
18:45
Al Dhafra - Al Jazira Abu Dhabi
06-12-2020
18:45
Al Ahli FC Dubai - Hatta Dubai
06-12-2020
19:00
LASK Linz - Ried
06-12-2020
19:00
Brann - Sarpsborg 08
06-12-2020
19:00
Mjondalen - Start
06-12-2020
19:00
Sandefjord - Viking
06-12-2020
19:00
Bodo / Glimt - Stabaek
06-12-2020
19:00
Stromsgodset - Haugesund
06-12-2020
19:00
CSKA Moscow - Khimki
06-12-2020
19:00
Viitorul Constanta - Hermannstadt
06-12-2020
19:00
Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo
06-12-2020
19:00
Unicaja Malaga - UCAM Murcia
06-12-2020
19:00
Saski Baskonia SAD - Gipuzkoa Basket
06-12-2020
19:00
Umana Reyer Venezia - Dolomiti Energia Trento
06-12-2020
19:00
Universo Treviso - VL Pesaro
06-12-2020
19:00
Antwerp Giants - Spirou Charleroi
06-12-2020
19:05
Hajduk Split - Rijeka
06-12-2020
19:15
Maribor - Gorica
06-12-2020
19:30
Tottenham - Arsenal
06-12-2020
19:30
Lech Poznan - Podbeskidzie Bielsko
06-12-2020
19:30
Paksi SE - MOL Fehervar
06-12-2020
19:30
CSMS Iaşi - CFR Cluj
06-12-2020
19:30
Wydad Casablanca - Youssoufia Berrechid
06-12-2020
19:30
Varese - EA7 Olimpia Milano
06-12-2020
19:35
King Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
06-12-2020
19:45
Al Wahda - Al Ittihad-Jeddah
06-12-2020
20:00
Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen
06-12-2020
20:00
Crotone - Napoli
06-12-2020
20:00
Lyngby - Randers FC
06-12-2020
20:00
Varzim - Cova Piedade
06-12-2020
20:00
New Basket Brindisi - Cantu