FUTBOL
BASKETBOL
KANALLAR
05-03-2021
12:30
Peninsula Power - Logan Lightning
05-03-2021
16:00
Johor DT - Kedah
05-03-2021
17:00
FC Goa - Mumbai City
05-03-2021
20:00
El Geish - ENPPI
05-03-2021
22:30
Schalke 04 - Mainz 05
05-03-2021
23:00
Valencia - Villarreal
05-03-2021
23:00
FC Barcelona - Saski Baskonia SAD
06-03-2021
00:15
Club River Plate - Guairena
06-03-2021
01:15
Newells Old Boys - Independiente
06-03-2021
02:00
Montevideo Wanderers - Torque
06-03-2021
02:00
Independiente Medellin - La Equidad
06-03-2021
02:00
Celaya - Tlaxcala
06-03-2021
02:30
12 de Octubre - Libertad
06-03-2021
03:00
Independiente Del Valle - Mushuc Runa
06-03-2021
03:30
Central Cordoba Santiago - Banfield
06-03-2021
04:00
Junior - Atletico Bucaramanga
06-03-2021
04:30
Atletico San Luis - Toluca
06-03-2021
06:30
Puebla - Tigres UANL
06-03-2021
07:30
Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki
06-03-2021
08:00
Jeju United - Jeonbuk Motors
06-03-2021
08:00
Tokushima Vortis - Vissel Kobe
06-03-2021
08:00
FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
06-03-2021
08:00
Shimizu S-Pulse - Avispa Fukuoka
06-03-2021
08:00
Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale
06-03-2021
08:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito HollyHock
06-03-2021
08:00
Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu
06-03-2021
08:00
Jubilo Iwata - Machida Zelvia
06-03-2021
09:00
Brisbane Roar - Sydney
06-03-2021
09:00
Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds
06-03-2021
09:00
Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita
06-03-2021
09:00
Aris - Larissa BC
06-03-2021
09:00
Peristeri - Iraklis
06-03-2021
09:00
AEK Athens - Charilaos Trikoupis
06-03-2021
09:00
PAOK Saloniki - Promitheas Patras
06-03-2021
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare
06-03-2021
10:00
Nagoya Grampus - Consadole Sapporo
06-03-2021
10:00
Ryukyu - Renofa Yamaguchi
06-03-2021
10:30
Incheon United - Daegu
06-03-2021
10:30
Gwangju - Ulsan Hyundai
06-03-2021
11:00
Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City
06-03-2021
12:00
Liptovsky Mikulas - Komarno
06-03-2021
13:00
Gangwon - Pohang Steelers
06-03-2021
13:30
Bandırmaspor - Altınordu
06-03-2021
14:00
CSKA Moscow - FC Akhmat Grozny
06-03-2021
14:00
Vizela - Mafra
06-03-2021
14:00
Znicz Pruszkow - Motor Lublin
06-03-2021
14:00
Ebro - Tarazona
06-03-2021
14:00
Cadiz II - Algeciras
06-03-2021
14:30
Sanat Naft - Persepolis
06-03-2021
14:30
Saipa - Naft Masjed Soleyman
06-03-2021
14:30
Padideh Khorasan - Paykan Qazvin
06-03-2021
14:30
Gol Gohar Sirjan - Mes Rafsanjan
06-03-2021
14:40
Lodzki KS - Widzew Lodz
06-03-2021
15:00
Jammerbugt - Frem
06-03-2021
15:00
Sydvest - Thisted
06-03-2021
15:00
Karlsruher SC - St. Pauli
06-03-2021
15:00
Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover 96
06-03-2021
15:00
Greuther Fürth - Bochum
06-03-2021
15:00
Polkowice - Stal Rzeszow
06-03-2021
15:00
Blekitni Stargard - Kalisz
06-03-2021
15:00
Lech Poznan II - Sokol Ostroda
06-03-2021
15:00
Tractor FC - Nassaji Mazandaran
06-03-2021
15:00
Aluminium Arak - Sepahan
06-03-2021
15:00
Vasteras SK FK - GAIS
06-03-2021
15:00
Malmö FF - Halmstad
06-03-2021
15:00
Örebro - IK Sirius
06-03-2021
15:30
Burnley - Arsenal
06-03-2021
15:30
Watford - Nottingham Forest
06-03-2021
15:30
Universitatea Craiova - Botosani
06-03-2021
16:00
Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor
06-03-2021
16:00
Ankaraspor - Menemenspor
06-03-2021
16:00
Valladolid - Getafe
06-03-2021
16:00
Cremonese - Salernitana
06-03-2021
16:00
Virtus Entella - Ascoli
06-03-2021
16:00
Cosenza Calcio - Frosinone
06-03-2021
16:00
Pisa - Reggina
06-03-2021
16:00
Pescara - SPAL
06-03-2021
16:00
Meppen - Dynamo Dresden
06-03-2021
16:00
Saarbrücken - Uerdingen
06-03-2021
16:00
Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern
06-03-2021
16:00
Magdeburg - Waldhof Mannheim
06-03-2021
16:00
MSV Duisburg - 1860 München
06-03-2021
16:00
Lübeck - Viktoria Köln
06-03-2021
16:00
Almere City - Excelsior
06-03-2021
16:00
OFI - AE Larissa
06-03-2021
16:00
Pribram - Slovan Liberec
06-03-2021
16:00
Cape Town City - Stellenbosch FC
06-03-2021
16:00
Gillingham - Ipswich Town
06-03-2021
16:00
Esbjerg - Fremad Amager
06-03-2021
16:00
Resovia Rzeszow - Gornik Leczna
06-03-2021
16:00
Exeter City - Leyton Orient
06-03-2021
16:00
FK Kosice - Slavoj Trebisov
06-03-2021
16:00
Puchov - Samorin
06-03-2021
16:00
Skalica - Dukla Banská Bystrica
06-03-2021
16:00
Podbrezova - Dubnica
06-03-2021
16:00
Poprad - Petrzalka akademia
06-03-2021
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz - Bytovia Bytow
06-03-2021
16:00
Olimpia Elblag - Wigry Suwalki
06-03-2021
16:15
Red Star FC 93 - Lens
06-03-2021
16:30
Rotor Volgograd - Khimki
06-03-2021
16:30
Slovan Bratislava - Dunajska Streda
06-03-2021
16:30
Zemplin Michalovce - Nitra
06-03-2021
16:30
Zilina - Ruzomberok
06-03-2021
16:30
Senica - Pohronie
06-03-2021
16:30
Zlate Moravce - Sered
06-03-2021
16:30
Trencin - Spartak Trnava
06-03-2021
16:30
Austria Klagenfurt - FC Dornbirn 1913
06-03-2021
16:30
Jastrzebie Zdroj - Korona Kielce
06-03-2021
16:30
Lisen - Hradec Kralove
06-03-2021
16:30
Blansko - Trinec
06-03-2021
17:00
Spezia - Benevento
06-03-2021
17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko - Lechia Gdansk
06-03-2021
17:00
Mura - Aluminij
06-03-2021
17:00
Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb
06-03-2021
17:00
Hvidovre - Kolding IF
06-03-2021
17:00
Zob Ahan - Machine Sazi Tabriz FC
06-03-2021
17:00
Esteghlal FC - Foolad Khuzestan
06-03-2021
17:00
B 93 - Holbaek
06-03-2021
17:00
Degerfors - Utsiktens BK
06-03-2021
17:00
Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF
06-03-2021
17:30
Cefn Druids - Barry Town
06-03-2021
17:30
Hertha Berlin - Augsburg
06-03-2021
17:30
Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen
06-03-2021
17:30
Freiburg - RB Leipzig
06-03-2021
17:30
Hoffenheim - Wolfsburg
06-03-2021
17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - Stuttgart
06-03-2021
18:00
Sheffield United - Southampton
06-03-2021
18:00
Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers
06-03-2021
18:00
Barnsley - Birmingham
06-03-2021
18:00
Norwich City - Luton Town
06-03-2021
18:00
Swansea City - Middlesbrough
06-03-2021
18:00
Stoke City - Wycombe Wanderers
06-03-2021
18:00
Reading - Sheffield Wednesday
06-03-2021
18:00
Preston North End - Bournemouth
06-03-2021
18:00
Coventry - Derby County
06-03-2021
18:00
Brentford - Rotherham United
06-03-2021
18:00
Millwall - Blackburn Rovers
06-03-2021
18:00
Real Zaragoza - Tenerife
06-03-2021
18:00
Venezia - Brescia
06-03-2021
18:00
Rangers - St. Mirren
06-03-2021
18:00
Ross County - Kilmarnock
06-03-2021
18:00
St. Johnstone - Hibernian
06-03-2021
18:00
Aberdeen - Hamilton
06-03-2021
18:00
Motherwell - Livingston
06-03-2021
18:00
FC Fastav Zlin - Bohemians 1905
06-03-2021
18:00
Teplice - Opava
06-03-2021
18:00
Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk
06-03-2021
18:00
Portadown FC - Glenavon FC
06-03-2021
18:00
Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town
06-03-2021
18:00
Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine FC